SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
482 334 US$
(448 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,076.39 ft²
Saffron Avenue

bedroom3
flat1,076.39 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Qualify for Seychelles ResidencySpacious one apartment with two bathrooms and short-term rental license in place. Great flow, modern kitchen with inte...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceFurnishedKitchen appliancesWater heater

Furnished
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Saffron Avenue
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REMAX Paradise Seychelles