SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
441 123 US$
(390 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,130.21 ft²
Piața Iancului

bedroom4
flat1,130.21 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

We present a penthouse-type apartment, located in a building completed in 2021, on the 4th floor out of 4, with a total area of 142 sqm. Among th...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Piața Iancului
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Chestertons Romania