SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 738 494 US$
(1 292 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,345.49 ft²
Travessa da Alfarrobeira, Cascais

bedroom4
flat1,345.49 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Two contiguous T2 apartments, located in the heart of Cascais, are an unmissable opportunity. Recently renovated, they offer the best in comfort and e...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 399days

Localities

Travessa da Alfarrobeira, Cascais
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers | Cascais & Estoril