SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
441 123 US$
(546 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
807.29 ft²
Travessa da Água-da-Flor, Lisboa

bedroom1
flat807.29 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apresento-lhe este Apartamento T2 transformado em T1 no coração do Bairro Alto.
Actualmente com arrendamento activo até Setembro 2025.

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 494days

Localities

Travessa da Água-da-Flor, Lisboa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MaisConsultores #Team