SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 566 170 US$
(644 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
2,432.64 ft²
Rua da Penha de França, Lisboa

bedroom6+
flat2,432.64 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Converted from a 5-bedroom to a 4-bedroom, this apartment offers 226 sqm of gross private area. It has been fully renovated with an architect's design...

Other
Age of the offer: 491days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Rua da Penha de França, Lisboa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

JLL Residential