SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
192 131 US$
(161 US$ / ft²)
Sale
5
1
1,194.79 ft²
Rua Dionísio Saraiva, Almeirim

bedroom5
flat1,194.79 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Venha viver numa zona tranquila de Almeirim, uma cidade onde a vida calma se conjuga com a gastronomia, tradição e lazer.

Other
Age of the offer: 490days
Updated: 490days

Localities

Rua Dionísio Saraiva, Almeirim
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IadPortugal