SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
808 196 US$
(676 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,194.79 ft²
Caminho da Fonte do Ulme, Loulé

bedroom3
flat1,194.79 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Este elegante apartamento de dois quartos em Vilamoura possui uma localização privilegiada com uma vista deslumbrante para o campo de golfe. A espaços...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewTerraceRenovatedOpen plan living areaKitchen appliancesNatural lightModern styleFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Caminho da Fonte do Ulme, Loulé
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hometown Properties