SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
365 440 US$
(283 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,291.67 ft²
Rua de Altamira, Viana do Castelo

bedroom3
flat1,291.67 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Im Herzen des Stadtzentrums von Viana do Castelo gelegen, bietet diese bezaubernde Wohnung mit zwei Schlafzimmern eine perfekte Mischung aus Komfort u...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Rua de Altamira, Viana do Castelo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Paulo Sérgio Propriedades