SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
458 790 US$
(463 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
990.28 ft²
Praça Gil Eannes, Lagos

bedroom6+
flat990.28 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento T2 para venda, na Urbanização Marina Park em Lagos.

Excelente localização, a 5 minutos a pé da Praia, Marina e Centro histórico.

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Praça Gil Eannes, Lagos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IadPortugal