SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
406 181 US$
(820 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
495.14 ft²
Avenida Lusíada, Lisboa

bedroom2
flat495.14 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Die Wohnung befindet sich in der Totalrenovierung und wird danach die folgenden Eigenschaften aufweisen:

Küche + Wohnzimmer mit 27 m2.
Die Küche is...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open plan living areaSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesWashing machineRenovated

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 494days

Localities

Avenida Lusíada, Lisboa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Carpe Domus