SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
406 829 US$
(591 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
688.89 ft²
Rua Emília das Neves, Lisboa

bedroom2
flat688.89 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento T2 Lisboa Benfica

Bairro familiar, residencial e com vários pontos de comércio e serviços. Comércio tradicional, lojas de design e mobi...

Other
Age of the offer: 489days
Updated: 488days

Localities

Rua Emília das Neves, Lisboa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MaisConsultores #EpicSacavém