SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
269 729 US$
(440 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
613.54 ft²
Rua de Dionísio dos Santos Silva, Porto

bedroom1
flat613.54 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Fantástico Empreendimento. Um sofisticado pátio pensado ao mínimo detalhe e, que permite momentos de relaxamento, sempre importantes ao final de um di...

Heat pump
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Rua de Dionísio dos Santos Silva, Porto
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Predimed