SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
500 035 US$
(460 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,087.15 ft²
Estrada Nova do Canal, Aveiro

bedroom3
flat1,087.15 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Identificação do imóvel: ZMPT560911

Apartamento T2 Implex | Em Construção | Agras do Norte | Aveiro | 101 m2 | Terraço: 47 m2 | Garagem

Andar: 3º , ...

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Estrada Nova do Canal, Aveiro
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ZOME Aveiro