SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
363 205 US$
(992 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
365.97 ft²
Rua Dom Carlos de Mascarenhas, Lisboa

bedroom1
flat365.97 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Identificação do imóvel: ZMPT560213

Based on a building from the early 20th century, of which it was possible to preserve the main façade, some of th...

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Rua Dom Carlos de Mascarenhas, Lisboa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ZOME Lisboa Restelo