SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
603 266 US$
(400 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
1,506.95 ft²
Rua Luís Ludovice, Amadora

bedroom6+
flat1,506.95 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

T4 mit Terrasse in der Urbanisation Neudel, in Amadora.Beschreibung:Eingangshalle, Wohnzimmer, ausgestattete Küche, zwei Suiten, eine davon mit Schran...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceBathtubSecurityHigh ceilingsWood flooring

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Rua Luís Ludovice, Amadora
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

H Consulting