SUPA24
389 562 US$
(754 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
516.67 ft²
Praça de Mouzinho de Alburquerque, Porto

bedroomatypical
flat516.67 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

PORTO - PORTUGAL

Nathalie ASCENCAO, IAD Portugal, oferece-lhe no coração da região do Porto,
Sector particularmente popular pela sua excelente local...

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Praça de Mouzinho de Alburquerque, Porto
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IadPortugal