SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
558 179 US$
(596 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
936.46 ft²
Caminho do Amparo, Funchal

bedroom3
flat936.46 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento T2 com 125.10m2 localizado nos Piornais, São Martinho com varanda orientada a leste.

Inserido no 2.º piso no novo empreendimento Uptown 1...

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Caminho do Amparo, Funchal
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Condelix