SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
580 063 US$
(369 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,571.53 ft²
Avenida Infante Dom João, Alcochete

bedroom3
flat1,571.53 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento T3 em Alcochete junto à zona ribeirinha.
Com excelentes áreas, sala com lareira, duas varandas, hall de entrada, suíte, cozinha semi-equi...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewFireplaceWood flooringFurnishedKitchen appliancesSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Avenida Infante Dom João, Alcochete
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MaisConsultores #RumoCarregado