SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
296 017 US$
(655 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
452.08 ft²
Avenida de Serpa Pinto, Matosinhos

bedroomatypical
flat452.08 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Studio with balcony and 2 fronts on Av. Serpa Pinto, in Matosinhos. T0 flat, located on the 2nd floor, with 41.5sqm and 3.2sqm of outdoor area, inser...

Other
Age of the offer: 130days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Avenida de Serpa Pinto, Matosinhos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Espacos WEB

Castelhana