SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
324 912 US$
(339 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
957.99 ft²
Travessa da Maria da Fonte, Aveiro

bedroom3
flat957.99 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento T1+1 em Esgueira

Apartamento de áreas generosas, localizado numa zona residencial tranquila.
A poucos minutos do centro de Aveiro e próx...

Other
Age of the offer: 141days
Updated: 29days

Localities

Travessa da Maria da Fonte, Aveiro
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

iad Portugal