SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
440 952 US$
(350 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,259.38 ft²
Rua Adriano Serra, Aveiro

bedroom4
flat1,259.38 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento T2+1 em Esgueira

Apartamento de áreas generosas, localizado numa zona residencial tranquila.
A poucos minutos do centro de Aveiro e próx...

Other
Age of the offer: 142days
Updated: 29days

Localities

Rua Adriano Serra, Aveiro
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

iad Portugal