SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
667 489 US$
(539 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,237.85 ft²
Rua Leite de Vasconcelos, Lisboa

bedroom4
flat1,237.85 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Elegante e Atraente Apartamento de 115 m² incluindo 36 m2 de Espaço Exterior – Rua Leite de Vasconcelos
Situado num dos bairros mais autênticos e enca...

Other
Age of the offer: 165days
Updated: 18days

Localities

Rua Leite de Vasconcelos, Lisboa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

iad Portugal