SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
638 821 US$
(724 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
882.64 ft²
Travessa da Roda, Lagoa

bedroom2
flat882.64 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This luxury apartment is located in an exclusive residence in Carvoeiro, just a few minutes from the region's magnificent beaches. With 2 bedrooms, on...

Other
Age of the offer: 183days
Updated: 172days

Localities

Travessa da Roda, Lagoa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Espacos WEB

SAFTI