SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
578 750 US$
(648 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
893.4 ft²
Avenida António Galvão de Andrade, Loures

bedroom2
flat893.4 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

2 Bedroom flat with 83sqm, balcony of 32sqm and parking, inserted in a new innovative development, located in front of the Encosta de Santo António do...

Other
Age of the offer: 185days
Updated: 65days

Localities

Avenida António Galvão de Andrade, Loures
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Espacos WEB

Castelhana