List of offers
18
18
18
277 597 US$
(98 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
2,820.14 ft²
Rua da Calçada, Melgaço
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
6+
flat
2,820.14 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Encantador duplex t4, pronto a habitar, localizado no coração da vila de Melgaço, concelho mais a norte de Portugal.
Ao subir umas pequenas escadas p...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
F - Very uneconomical
Building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
208days
Updated:
172days
Report ad
Localities
Rua da Calçada, Melgaço
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.