SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
580 063 US$
(411 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
1,410.07 ft²
Rua Miguel Bombarda, Faro

bedroom2
flat1,410.07 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This luxurious 2 Bed Apartment epitomizes contemporary elegance, boasting upscale finishes, cutting-edge technology, and refined design elements. Its ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wood flooringTiled floorNatural lightSmart devicesModern style

Other
Age of the offer: 209days
Updated: 169days

Localities

Rua Miguel Bombarda, Faro
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Chestertons Global