List of offers
59
59
59
231 009 US$
(179 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
1,291.67 ft²
Rua de Burgos, Évora
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
1,291.67 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
2 bedroom apartment with 125m2 in the Historic Center of Évora 45m from Praça do Giraldo.
We present this charming 2-bedroom apartment, located in t...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
237days
Updated:
34days
Report ad
Localities
Rua de Burgos, Évora
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
CENTURY 21 Colombo
Show phone
Contact seller
CENTURY 21 Colombo
Show phone
Contact seller