SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
632 418 US$
(625 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
1,011.81 ft²
Rua Lázaro Veloso Corte Real, Lagos

bedroom2
flat1,011.81 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

APARTAMENTO T2 localizado no 2º piso

O edifício The Leaf - Lagos, é composto por 23 fantásticos apartamentos de luxo para venda com tipologias entre ...

Other
Age of the offer: 345days
Updated: 345days

Localities

Rua Lázaro Veloso Corte Real, Lagos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ÁREA B Mediação Imobiliária, Lda.