SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
285 286 US$
(363 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
785.76 ft²
Rua Maria da Cruz, Almeirim

bedroom3
flat785.76 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

T2 Remodelado e Totalmente Mobilado - Fazendas de Almeirim

Apartamento T2 localizado em Fazendas de Almeirim, a menos de uma hora de Lisboa. Com exce...

Other
Age of the offer: 394days
Updated: 393days

Localities

Rua Maria da Cruz, Almeirim
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Patricia Oliveira Team