SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
557 208 US$
(318 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
1,754.52 ft²
Travessa da Fábrica, Aveiro

bedroom2
flat1,754.52 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excelente Apartamento T2 luxo em construção em Sá Barrocas - Aveiro~~Imóvel com excelente localização, a 5 minutos da avenida principal de Aveiro e da...

Other
Age of the offer: 415days
Updated: 372days

Localities

Travessa da Fábrica, Aveiro
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Imofacil