SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
91 011 US$
(223 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
409.03 ft²
Tarnów

bedroom3
flat409.03 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Oferujemy do sprzedaży 3-pokojowe mieszkanie w nowoczesnej, prestiżowej inwestycji deweloperskiej w Tarnowie - Tarnowskie Tarasy. Mieszkanie ma powier...

Floor:
1. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 236days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Tarnów
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Budomos

Kinga Paciorek