SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
126 000 US$
(189 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
667.36 ft²
Stargard

bedroom3
flat667.36 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż jasne i ustawne 3-pokojowe mieszkanie o pow.62,3m na 4 piętrze, które łączy komfort przestrzeni z doskonałą lokalizacją. To idealna propo...

Floor:
4. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Stargard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MIKULSKI NIERUCHOMOSCI

Monika Strzelecka