SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
131 204 US$
(277 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
473.61 ft²
Widok, Piła

bedroom2
flat473.61 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Nowoczesne, jasne 2-pokojowe mieszkanie - Piła, os. Zielona Dolina Parter, balkon, nowy blok OBNIŻKA CENY!! Teraz to wyjątkowe mieszkanie dostępne je...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Widok, Piła
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

FURMAN24

Anna Różycka