SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
131 183 US$
(174 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
753.47 ft²
Piła

bedroom3
flat753.47 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

NA SPRZEDAŻ BEZCZYNSZOWE MIESZKANIE Z OGRÓDKIEM 3-pokoje, pow. użytkowa 70,28 m 2 , działka o pow. 736 m 2 Jeżeli szukasz działki w Pile, ale jednocz...

Other
Age of the offer: 357days
Updated: 18days

Localities

Piła
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

FURMAN24

Patrycja Szulc