List of offers
11
11
11
130 413 US$
(263 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
495.14 ft²
Chabrów, Opole
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
495.14 ft²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Na sprzedaż: 3-pokojowe mieszkanie z pięknym widokiem – Opole, os. ZWM (Armii Krajowej)
Na sprzedaż komfortowe, w pełni umeblowane mieszkanie o powie...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Heating type:
District Heating
Floor:
10. floor of 10
Age of the offer:
54days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
Chabrów, Opole
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.