SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
188 619 US$
(438 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
430.56 ft²
Walerego Sławka, Kraków

bedroom2
flat430.56 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Przedstawiam Państwu na sprzedaż NOWE, 2-pokojowe mieszkanie w stanie deweloperskim, zlokalizowane przy ul. Walerego Sławka w Krakowie.Nieruchomość zn...

Floor:
3. floor of 7
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Walerego Sławka, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nest Brokers Estate Agency

Julia Nowak