SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
517 401 US$
(534 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
968.75 ft²
Walerego Sławka, Kraków

bedroom4
flat968.75 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nowoczesne, w pełni wykończone mieszkanie rodzinne – gotowe do zamieszkania bez remontów i dodatkowych kosztów. Mieszkanie zostało urządzone w wysokim...

Floor:
3. floor of 8
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Walerego Sławka, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Livinder

Hubert Węgrzyn