SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
231 144 US$
(346 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
667.36 ft²
Kraków

bedroom3
flat667.36 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

UWAGA! OFERTA W PROGRAMIE "0% PROWIZJI". KOSZTY UMOWY POŚREDNICTWA PONOSI WŁAŚCICIEL NIERUCHOMOŚCI. Nowa inwestycja mieszkaniowa na Prądniku Białym Te...

Floor:
2. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

EMMERSON Lumico

Magdalena Szewczyk