SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
153 366 US$
(219 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
699.65 ft²
Hetmańska, Katowice

bedroom4
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Oferuję na sprzedaż przestronne mieszkanie na 2. piętrze 4-piętrowego budynku przy ul. Hetmańskiej w Katowicach. Do lokalu przynależy piwnica, co zap...

Other
Age of the offer: 457days
Updated: 457days

Localities

Hetmańska, Katowice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MDK SILESIA

Natalia Wadrańska