SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
94 763 US$
(160 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
592.01 ft²
Klasztorna, Jasło

bedroom3
flat592.01 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

UWAGA PROMOCJA - PRZY ZAKUPIE DO 31.03.2026 KLIMATYZACJA GRATIS!!! NA SPRZEDAŻ | MIESZKANIE W STANIE DEWELOPERSKIM | ODDANIE II KW. 2028 r. | MIEJSCE ...

Gas
Age of the offer: 103days
Updated: 43days

Localities

Klasztorna, Jasło
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOMFI SP. Z O.O.

Damian Sieradzki