SUPA24
83 739 US$
(141 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
592.01 ft²
Chorzów

bedroom3
flat592.01 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

N a sprzedaż mieszkanie po remoncie typu M-4,w centrum miasta w Jastrzębiu Zdroju o pow. 55,7m2. Okna PCV, duży balkon, do mieszkania przynależy komó...

Other
Age of the offer: 118days
Updated: 118days

Localities

Chorzów
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

RENOMA NIERUCHOMOSCI

Dagmara