SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 688 848 US$
(737 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
2,292.71 ft²
Calle Puntas Los Santos, San Francisco

bedroom2
flat2,292.71 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Experience the pinnacle of island living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom condo at The Palms, Ocean Reef Islands — the only private man-made r...

Other
Age of the offer: 264days
Updated: 23days

Localities

Calle Puntas Los Santos, San Francisco
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Panama City