List of offers
10
10
10
395 890 US$
(170 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
2,325 ft²
Vidal Zambrano
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
2,325 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Punta Barco Village Apartment Near the Beach
Spacious Coastal Living with Low-Density Community
Beach Living • Generous Layout • Private Community
...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Natural light
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
101days
Updated:
28days
Report ad
Localities
Vidal Zambrano
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.