SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 917 713 US$
(1 060 US$ / ft²)
Sale
5
2+
1,808.34 ft²
Minervalaan, Amsterdam

bedroom5
flat1,808.34 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Minervalaan 23-3, 1077 NK Amsterdam

Situated on the stately and leafy Minervalaan in the highly sought-after Amsterdam Zuid, this spacious and charac...

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 11days

Localities

Minervalaan, Amsterdam
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Baerz & Co Luxury Homes International