SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
471 459 US$
(654 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
721.18 ft²
Baby Beach

bedroomatypical
flat721.18 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in San Nicolas, Nanki at Rodgers Beach Aruba is the new whole ownership boutique condo-hotel with ocean views. The property boasts 40 exclusiv...

Other
Age of the offer: 420days
Updated: 41days

Localities

Baby Beach
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agata Innamorato