SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
151 249 US$
(343 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
441.32 ft²
Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat441.32 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

El tercer y más esperado proyecto de nuestra desarrolladora. Un sueño hecho realidad para aquellos que anhelan vivir una experiencia cautivadora en co...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Myan Realty