SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
215 312 US$
(370 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
581.25 ft²
2 Norte Bis, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat581.25 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

BABEL TULUM – STUDIO FOR SALE

In the heart of Tulum lies Babel Tulum, a unique development of 59 units that combines innovative architecture, sustain...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 16days

Localities

2 Norte Bis, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ASTAMAR