SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
160 420 US$
(281 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
570.49 ft²
Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat570.49 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Un proyecto habitacional en armonía con la naturaleza. Resaltando el compromiso a la sustentabilidad ambiental y el resguardo de la belleza natural de...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Avenida Kukulkán, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Myan Realty