SUPA24
Terrace; natural light, tile floor, modern style
House and surroundings; view
Living room; modern style, natural light
219 781 US$
(163 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,345.49 ft²
Sayil, Tulum

bedroom2
flat1,345.49 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in the heart of Aldea Zama Tulum, one of the areas with the highest appreciation and demand in the Riviera Maya, this 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 77days
Updated: 40days

Localities

Sayil, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Buy Riviera Maya