SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 007 188 US$
(514 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
1,959.03 ft²
Petatlán

bedroomatypical
flat1,959.03 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

“Located oceanfront in one of the highest appreciation areas of Ixtapa Zihuatanejo, Tsánda Villas offers luxury residences designed for those seeking ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Petatlán
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Coldwell Banker Capital